The Auld Alliance

Scottish Pub - Paris

Sports on our screens

Friday 20 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 21:00 West Ham Utd vs Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 21:00 France vs England

Friday 20 Oct 2017

  RUGBY
  • 21:00 Toulouse vs Cardiff Blues

Saturday 21 Oct 2017

  RUGBY
  • 11:00 Australia vs New Zealand
  • 18:20 Munster vs Racing 92
  • 18:30 Leicester Tigers vs Castres Olympique
  • 20:30 Stade Français vs London Irish

Saturday 21 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 13:15 Hibernian vs Celtic FC
  • 13:30 Chelsea vs Watford
  • 20:45 FC Barcelone vs Malaga

Saturday 21 Oct 2017

  FORMULA 1
  • 23:00 GP des Etats-Unis - Austin vs Essais Qualificatifs

Sunday 22 Oct 2017

  RUGBY
  • 14:00 Montpellier Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs

Sunday 22 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 14:30 Everton vs Arsenal
  • 15:30 Glasgow Rangers vs Motherwell
  • 16:15 Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid
  • 17:00 Tottenham Hotspurs vs Liverpool
  • 20:45 Real Madrid vs Eibar

Sunday 22 Oct 2017

  FORMULA 1
  • 20:55 GP des Etats-Unis - Austin vs La Course

Sunday 22 Oct 2017

  BASKETBALL
  • 21:30 Brooklyn Nets vs Atlanta Hawks

Sunday 22 Oct 2017

  AMERICAN FOOTBALL
  • 22:25 Seattle Seahawks vs New York Giants

Monday 23 Oct 2017

  TENNIS
  • 13:30 Round Robin vs 2ème jour

Tuesday 24 Oct 2017

  TENNIS
  • 13:30 Round Robin vs 3ème jour

Tuesday 24 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 20:45 Hibernian vs FC Hearts of Midlothian
  • 20:45 Swansea City vs Manchester United

Wednesday 25 Oct 2017

  TENNIS
  • 13:30 Round Robin vs 4ème jour

Wednesday 25 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 20:45 Aberdeen vs Glasgow Celtic
  • 20:45 Tottenham Hotspurs vs West Ham Utd
  • 20:45 Chelsea vs Everton

Thursday 26 Oct 2017

  TENNIS
  • 13:30 Round Robin vs 5ème jour

Thursday 26 Oct 2017

  HANDBALL
  • 18:00 France vs Poland
  • 21:00 Denmark vs Norvège

Thursday 26 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 21:30 Fuenlabrada vs Real Madrid

Friday 27 Oct 2017

  RUGBY
  • 20:45 Sale Sharks vs Exeter Chiefs

Friday 27 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 20:45 Leeds United vs Sheffield United

Saturday 28 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 13:30 Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspurs
  • 13:30 FC Hearts of Midlothian vs Glasgow Rangers
  • 16:30 Finale vs Finale
  • 18:30 Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal CF

Saturday 28 Oct 2017

  RUGBY
  • 20:45 Clermont Auvergne vs Stade Français

Sunday 29 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton
  • 17:00 Leicester City vs Everton

Monday 30 Oct 2017

  FOOTBALL
  • 21:00 Burnley vs Newcastle United